English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
establish [correct]
OBS: A register.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
établir [correct]; constituer [correct]
OBS: Un registre.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
elaborar [correct]
OBS: Un registro.