English (Marketing; Food Industries)
packed in bulk [correct]
OBS: ... with respect to a dairy product, means a dairy product that has been placed directly into a container for the purpose of storing, shipping or marketing where the product is not ordinarily sold to or used or purchased by a consumer without being repackaged.
French (Commercialisation; Industrie de l'alimentation)
emballé en vrac [correct]
OBS: [...] dans le cas d'un produit laitier, désigne un produit laitier mis directement dans un contenant à des fins de stockage, d'expédition ou de commercialisation, et qui n'est pas ordinairement vendu au consommateur, ni acheté et utilisé par lui sans avoir été réemballé.