English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
bolting [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
emballement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
desbocamiento [correct, masculine noun]