English (Property Law (common law))
lienholder [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
titulaire de privilège [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
acreedor privilegiado [masculine noun]; embargante [correct, masculine noun]; embargador [correct, masculine noun]