English (Property Law (common law); Rules of Court)
attachment of goods [correct]; attachment of personal property [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Règles de procédure)
saisie de biens personnels [correct, proposal, feminine noun]; saisie de biens mobiliers [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law); Reglamento procesal)
secuestro de bienes [correct, masculine noun]; embargo de bienes [correct, masculine noun]