English (Taxation Law; Customs and Excise)
seizure of goods
French (Droit fiscal; Douanes et accise)
saisie de biens [feminine noun]; saisie de marchandises [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho fiscal; Aduana e impuestos internos)
embargo de bienes [correct, masculine noun]