English (Coins and Bank Notes; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
encapsulate [verb]
OBS: The Royal Canadian Mint must strike and encapsulate the Olympic coins.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
encapsuler