English (Loans; National and International Economics)
debt outstanding and disbursed [correct]
CONT: Debt outstanding and disbursed is the total outstanding debt at year end.
CONT: Growing unabatedly since 1982, Africa's total external debt outstanding and disbursed has grown to roughly 311 billions by 1995.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Économie nationale et internationale)
encours de la dette [masculine noun, invariable]; en-cours de la dette [masculine noun, invariable]
OBS: encours : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2004).
Spanish (Préstamos; Economía nacional e internacional)
deuda desembolsada y pendiente [feminine noun]