English (Plastics Manufacturing; Packaging in Plastic)
spanishing
DEF: Process of inking up embossed film with a wipe-roll or similar device.
French (Plasturgie; Emballages en matières plastiques)
encrage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Embalajes de plástico)
entintado de una hoja [masculine noun]