English (Taxation)
guarantee agreement [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
accord de garantie [correct, masculine noun]; engagement de garantie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
convenio de garantía [masculine noun]; contrato de garantía [masculine noun]