English (Types of Aircraft)
anti-radar drone [correct]
CONT: Also receiving limited funding is the small anti-radar drone for the US/German LOCUST/KDAR program.
PHR: Long-range anti-radar drone.
French (Types d'aéronefs)
drone anti-radar [correct, masculine noun]; drone antiradar [correct, masculine noun]; engin antiradar [masculine noun]
CONT: Une autre étude partiellement financée, est celle du mini-engin antiradar qui est un volet du programme germano-américain LOCUST/KDAR.