English (Wheeled Vehicles (Military))
anti-radiation dart [correct]
CONT: Add to this cruise missiles and dispensers, and the anti-air operator must now "look" lower, higher and deeper into the sky, possibly while an anti-radiation dart is hanging somewhere up there.
French (Véhicules à roues (Militaire))
engin antiradar [masculine noun]
CONT: Entre ces deux tranches d'altitude, les missiles de croisière et bientôt les disperseurs intelligents obligent la défense à scruter le ciel plus bas, plus haut et plus loin tout en craignant constamment l'engin antiradar.