English (Environmental Economics)
environmental exposure [correct]
French (Économie environnementale)
exposition dans l'environnement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
exposición del medio ambiente [feminine noun]; exposición en el medio ambiente [feminine noun]