English (Working Practices and Conditions)
environmental factor [correct]; environmental driver [correct]
DEF: The organizational context within which performance takes place.
CONT: The physiological cost of doing work is affected by environmental factors such as temperature, humidity, air movement and atmosphere contamination.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
facteur environnemental [correct, masculine noun]; facteur environnement [correct, masculine noun]; facteur de l'environnement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Facteurs qui influent sur l'état physiologique et psychique de l'homme au travail, provoquent sa fatigue et modifient son rendement.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
factor ambiental [correct, masculine noun]