English (Saving and Consumption; Investment)
personal savings [correct]
French (Épargne et consommation; Investissements et placements)
épargne personnelle [correct, feminine noun]; épargne des particuliers [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ahorro y consumo; Inversiones)
ahorro personal [correct, masculine noun]