English (Business and Administrative Documents; Corporate Security)
enhanced reliability certification
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
certificat de fiabilité approfondie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Seguridad general de la empresa)
certificación aumentada de confiabilidad [proposal, feminine noun]