English (Energy Transformation; Corporate Economics)
energy service company [correct, Canada]; ESCO [correct, Canada]
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Économie de l'entreprise)
entreprise de services éconergétiques [correct, feminine noun, Canada]; ESCO [correct, Canada]
Spanish (Transformación de la energía; Economía empresarial)
compañía de servicios de energía [correct, feminine noun]; compañía proveedora de servicios de energía [feminine noun]