English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Weapon Systems)
double-barrel shotgun
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Systèmes d'armes)
fusil de chasse à deux coups [masculine noun]
Spanish (Objetos de colección (Museos y Patrimonio); Sistemas de armas)
escopeta de cañones yuxtapuestos [correct, feminine noun]