English (National and International Economics; National Accounting)
advance estimate [correct]
PHR: Advance estimates of the national accounts.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale)
estimation anticipée [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Estimations anticipées des comptes nationaux.