English (Information Processing (Informatics); Informatics)
absolute accuracy [correct]
DEF: Accuracy as measured from a specified reference or origin.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Informatique)
exactitude absolue [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Informática)
precisión absoluta [correct, feminine noun]