English (Examinations and Competitions (Education); Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
accreditation test [correct]
OBS: for interpreters
French (Docimologie; Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
examen d'accréditation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: des interprètes