English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
out-of-round [correct]
DEF: Of a circular saw whose tooth points do not rotate, and therefore will not track, in a true circle.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
excentré [correct]
DEF: Qualifie notamment une lame de scie circulaire dont les têtes des dents ne tracent pas un cercle parfait en tournant.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Aserradura de la madera)
diente avanzado [correct]