English (Loans; Education (General))
exceptional hardship [correct]; undue hardship [correct]; undue financial hardship [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
privation excessive [correct, feminine noun]; contrainte excessive [correct, feminine noun]; fardeau financier excessif [correct, masculine noun]