English (Digestive Tract)
excreta [correct]
French (Appareil digestif)
excréments [correct, masculine noun, plural]; excreta [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Produits d'élimination liquides et solides de l'homme et des animaux.
Spanish (Aparato digestivo)
excreta [correct, feminine noun]