English (Shipping and Delivery; Transport of Goods)
expedite
DEF: To hasten or to arrange delivery of goods purchased in accordance with a time schedule.
French (Expédition et livraison; Transport de marchandises)
expédier
DEF: Hâter ou prévoir la livraison de biens suivant un calendrier déterminé.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Transporte de mercancías)
remitir; enviar