English (Taxation Law; Customs and Excise)
transportation in bond [correct]
French (Droit fiscal; Douanes et accise)
expédition en douane [feminine noun]; transport en douane [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho fiscal; Aduana e impuestos internos)
transporte bajo fianza [masculine noun]