English (Customs and Excise)
in-bond shipment
French (Douanes et accise)
expédition en douane [feminine noun]; expédition sous douane [feminine noun]; expédition en entrepôt [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
envío bajo control aduanero [masculine noun]