English (Inventory and Material Management; Trade)
aggregated shipments [correct, plural]
DEF: Numerous shipments from different shippers to one consignee that are consolidated and treated as a single shipment.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Commerce)
expéditions groupées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Nombreuses expéditions, provenant de divers expéditeurs et destinées au même destinataire, réunies et traitées comme une seule expédition.
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales; Comercio)
remesas agregadas [feminine noun]