English (Saving and Consumption; Packaging)
expendable
OBS: this new container (plastic) is light in weight and quite sturdy; it also has the advantage of being expendable. French Engineering Industries; PL-18.
French (Épargne et consommation; Emballages)
à jeter après emploi