English (Real Estate)
expense ratio [correct]
DEF: The ratio of expenses to gross income; the fraction of gross income consumed by expenses; normally, in appraisal practice, the ratio of stabilized expenses to projected effective gross income.
French (Immobilier)
ratio de dépenses [correct]