English (Banking; Loans; Foreign Trade)
credit facilities [correct]
DEF: A business system set up to offer credit services to those who possess personal or business credit.
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
facilités de crédit [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Crédit que des établissements financiers, notamment les banques et les sociétés de crédit, offrent aux particuliers, aux entreprises ou aux organismes.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
facilidad crediticia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: De forma genérica, cualquier tipo de operación crediticia.