English (Loans)
lending facility
CONT: ...all the debit positions of counterparties will automatically be treated as a request for recourse to the marginal lending facility.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
facilité de prêt [feminine noun]; mécanisme de prêt [masculine noun]
CONT: [...]l'ensemble des positions débitrices des contreparties sera automatiquement traité comme une demande de recours à la facilité de prêt marginal.