English (Examinations and Competitions (Education); Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
word fluency [correct]
French (Docimologie; Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
fluidité verbale [correct, feminine noun]; facilité verbale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aisance dans le maniement de la langue.