English (Urban Housing)
living facilities
DEF: All those provisions usually considered as part of a decent dwelling and necessary for living, sleeping, eating, cooking and sanitation.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
commodités domiciliaires [feminine noun, plural]; facilités de logement [feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Ensemble des objets et conditions considérés comme essentiels au logement pour pouvoir y dormir et y manger et y vivre dans un environnement hygiénique décent.
Spanish (Viviendas (Urbanismo))
instalaciones domiciliarias [correct, feminine noun, plural]