English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
facilities and services [correct, plural, officially approved]; facilities [correct, plural, officially approved]
OBS: facilities and services; facilities: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
installations et services [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: installations et services : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
instalaciones y servicios [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: instalaciones y servicios : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).