English (Reprography)
facsimile [correct]
DEF: An exact copy, as of a book, painting, or manuscript.
French (Reprographie)
facsimilé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Copie, reproduction, imitation exacte d'une écriture, d'un dessin, d'un tableau, etc.
Spanish (Reprografía)
facsímil [correct, masculine noun]; facsímile [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Copia, reproducción o imitación exacta de un documento, mapa, etc.