English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Analytical Chemistry)
coagulation factor
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Chimie analytique)
facteur de coagulation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Química analítica)
factor de coagulación [masculine noun]