English (Translation (General))
people issues [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités))
enjeux liés aux ressources humaines [correct, masculine noun]; questions de ressources humaines [correct, feminine noun]; dimension humaine [correct, feminine noun]; facteur humain [masculine noun]; questions relatives aux ressources humaines [feminine noun]; enjeux humains [masculine noun]