English (Productivity and Profitability; Work Study)
time factor [correct]
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Étude du travail)
facteur temps [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productividad y rentabilidad; Estudio del trabajo)
factor tiempo [correct, masculine noun]