English (Air Transport; Cold Storage; Air Traffic Control)
loading factor [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Of line or channel
OBS: loading factor: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Entreposage frigorifique; Circulation et trafic aériens)
coefficient d'occupation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: De ligne ou de voie
OBS: coefficient d'occupation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Almacenaje frigorífico; Control de tránsito aéreo)
factor de carga [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: De línea o de canal
OBS: factor de carga: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).