English (Labour and Employment)
factor productivity
DEF: A measure of the efficiency with which labour and capital are used in production of goods and services.
French (Travail et emploi)
productivité des facteurs [feminine noun]
DEF: Mesure de l'efficacité avec laquelle la main-d'œuvre et les capitaux sont utilisés dans la production de biens et de services.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
productividad de los factores [correct, feminine noun]