English (General Vocabulary)
factual data [plural]
French (Vocabulaire général)
données de fait [feminine noun, plural]; données réelles [feminine noun, plural]; données concrètes [feminine noun, plural]; données absolues [feminine noun, plural]; chiffres véritables [masculine noun, plural]; chiffres de situation [masculine noun, plural]; données de situation [feminine noun, plural]