English (Advertising)
billing [correct]
DEF: A term used by an advertising agency to refer to the total amount an advertiser spends through the agency.
French (Publicité)
facturation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: chiffre d'affaires d'une agence de publicité.
Spanish (Publicidad)
facturación [correct, feminine noun]