English (Phraseology; Telecommunications)
furnish charging information
French (Phraséologie; Télécommunications)
information de taxation à fournir [feminine noun]
OBS: Réseaux intelligents.
OBS: Source : Rec. UIT [Union internationale des télécommunications].