English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
final CIDIN packet [correct, officially approved]; FCP [correct, officially approved]
OBS: CIDIN: Common ICAO Data Interchange Network.
OBS: final CIDIN packet; FCP: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
paquet CIDIN final [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; FCP [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: CIDIN : réseau OACI commun d'échange de données.
OBS: paquet CIDIN final; FCP : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
paquete CIDIN final [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; FCP [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: CIDIN : red OACI común de intercambio de datos.
OBS: paquete CIDIN final; FCP : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).