English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
remuneration correction factor
OBS: Used in the calculation of post adjustments.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
facteur de correction de la rémunération [masculine noun]; FCR [masculine noun]
OBS: Pour le calcul des ajustements.
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
factor de corrección de la remuneración [masculine noun]; FCR [masculine noun]