English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
option purchase time limit; option time; option date
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
date limite d'achat [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte ferroviario))
fecha de opción [correct, feminine noun]; fecha límite [correct, feminine noun]