English (Government Contracts)
technical data summary [correct]
OBS: technical data summary: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
fiche de données techniques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: fiche de données techniques : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.