English (Cooking Appliances; Camping and Caravanning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
fire box [correct]
OBS: Of a fire grill.
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments; Camping et caravaning; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
enceinte de sécurité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D'un barbecue.
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.