English (Transportation; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
overfreight [correct]
DEF: Freight separated from its waybill and bearing no identifying marks.
French (Transports; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
surfret [masculine noun]
DEF: Marchandises qui ne sont pas accompagnées d'une feuille de route et ne portent aucune marque d'identité.
Spanish (Transporte; Servicio de carga (Transporte ferroviario))
carga fuera de manifiesto [feminine noun]