English (Mathematics)
Eulerian fonction [correct]; Euler fonction [correct]; gamma function [correct]; factorial function [correct]
French (Mathématiques)
fonction gamma [correct, feminine noun]; fonction factorielle [correct, feminine noun]; fonction eulérienne [correct]