English (Forms Design; Business and Administrative Documents)
annual return form [correct]
CONT: ... a licensee shall file with the Commission a statement of accounts, on the annual return form issued by the Commission, for the year ending on the previous August 31.
French (Imprimés et formules; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
formule de rapport annuel [feminine noun]
CONT: (...) le titulaire doit déposer auprès du Conseil, au moyen de la formule de rapport annuel établie par celui-ci, ses états financiers pour l'exercice se terminant le 31 août précédent.