English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment; Placement of Concrete)
concrete form [correct]; concrete formwork; concrete construction form
DEF: Wooden or metal mold into which concrete is poured.
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage); Mise en place du béton)
coffrage pour béton [correct, masculine noun]; coffrage à béton [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: «coffrage à béton» : La langue de départ de la source ACONS n'a pu être identifiée.